Faculty

Early Childhood

missing-Student ID-1

Inaies Brown

PREK-3 LEAD TEACHER
Jessica Cooper

Jessica Cooper

PREK-3 LEAD TEACHER
missing-Student ID-50

Bailey Tsuru

PREK-4 LEAD TEACHER
missing-Student ID-47

Desirae Thomas

PREK-4, LEAD TEACHER
missing-Student ID-32

Rebecca Reed

KINDERGARTEN LEAD TEACHER
missing-Student ID-45

Itajha Shields

KINDERGARTEN LEAD TEACHER
missing-Student ID-7

Era Diamond

INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
missing-Student ID-28

Connie Harris

INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Tiffany Mays

Tiffany Mays

INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
missing-Student ID-3

Katherine Cullivan

INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
missing-Student ID-20

Donna Fussell

INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
missing-Student ID-23

Elee'ce Hollis

INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT

Elementary

Grades 1–4
Lion-head

Alissa Minshew

FIRST GRADE, LEAD TEACHER
missing-Student ID-13

LaVerne Gilliam

FIRST GRADE, LEAD TEACHER
Johanna Iyalekhue

Johanna Iyalekhue

SECOND GRADE, LEAD TEACHER
Christyna Ferrell

Christyna Ferrell

SECOND GRADE, LEAD TEACHER
Marlena Smith

Marlena Smith

THIRD GRADE, LEAD TEACHER
Ashley Trauber

Ashley Trauber

THIRD GRADE, LEAD TEACHER
missing-Student ID-31

Debra Queen

FOURTH GRADE, LEAD TEACHER
missing-Student ID-52

Carolyn Wiley

FOURTH GRADE, LEAD TEACHER

Instructional Assistants

missing-Student ID-21

JoAnn Hadley

INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
missing-Student ID-33

Michele Lyons

INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT

Elective Teachers

missing-Student ID-5

Cheryl Davis

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Andrea Miranda

Andrea Miranda

ART
missing-Student ID-38

Tiffiny Reckley

MUSIC
Taylor Morell

Taylor Morell

DANCE

Administration

Ryan Dolibois

Ryan Dolibois

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Deidra Bradberry

Deidra Lawson

PRINCIPAL & HEAD OF SCHOOLS
Candice Lapid

Candice Lapid

DEAN OF ELEMENTARY
Allison Wardroup

Allison Wardroup

DEAN OF EARLY CHILDHOOD
Kim Brisbane

Kim Brisbane

OFFICE MANAGER
Lion-head

Stephanie Hope

REGISTRAR
Lenora Cross

Lenora Douglas-Cross

FRONT DESK COORDINATOR
Laura Kerr

Laura Kerr, LCSW

SOCIAL WORKER
Kim Hansen

Kim Hansen

DIRECTOR OF PROGRAM ADVANCEMENT
Lion-head

Damon Gunn

DIRECTOR OF CAMPUS SERVICES
Lion-head

Fonda Goree

Transportation Coordinator

Development

Lion-head

Maria Anderson

DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT
missing-Student ID-19

Brooke Haney

DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EVENTS
Lion-head

Jessica Mikell

DIRECTOR OF COMMUNITY & CORPORATE RELATIONS
missing-Student ID-43

Thomas Parker

DIRECTOR OF GRANTS & COMMUNICATIONS

Finance & Operations

missing-Student ID-8

Melanie Brooks

DIRECTOR OF FINANCE & OPERATIONS
Kevin Anderholm

Kevin Anderholm

CONTROLLER
Lion-head

Jasmen Denton

HR SPECIALIST
Lion-head

Christopher O'Neil

ACCOUNTANT
Jeremy Campbell

Jeremy Campbell

IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST
missing-Student ID-18

Mitch Holyfield

FACILITIES ENGINEER